- Home >
- programação
programação
09/08 Seg
30/09 Qui
01/10 Sex
03/12 Sex
19/03 Ter
20/03 Qua
21/03 Qui
22/03 Sex
23/03 Sáb
24/03 Dom
25/03 Seg
26/03 Ter
27/03 Qua
28/03 Qui
29/03 Sex
30/03 Sáb
31/03 Dom
01/04 Seg
02/04 Ter
03/04 Qua
04/04 Qui
05/04 Sex
06/04 Sáb
07/04 Dom
08/04 Seg
09/04 Ter
10/04 Qua
11/04 Qui
12/04 Sex
13/04 Sáb
14/04 Dom
15/04 Seg
16/04 Ter
17/04 Qua
18/04 Qui
19/04 Sex
20/04 Sáb
21/04 Dom
22/04 Seg
23/04 Ter
24/04 Qua
25/04 Qui
26/04 Sex
27/04 Sáb
28/04 Dom
29/04 Seg
30/04 Ter
01/05 Qua
02/05 Qui
03/05 Sex
04/05 Sáb
05/05 Dom
06/05 Seg
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 20:00 às 21:00
Drum & Bass Session com DJ MARNEL
- 16:00 às 17:00
Recap B Side Mix by DEE:VISION (old is cool)
- 16:00 às 17:00
B Side Mix by Öwnboss (Behind the Stage)
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami
- 12:00 às 15:00
Tech House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Dubdogz
- 18:00 às 20:00
Boas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Cactunes Indica
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Purified by Nora En Pure
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Tomorrowland
- 11:00 às 12:00
Podcast Eletrônica Café
- 12:00 às 15:00
House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Chemical Surf
- 18:00 às 20:00
Trevas da Semana
- 20:00 às 21:00
Feel Alive Set by João Bordallo
- 21:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Protocol by Nicky Romero
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Awakenings
- 12:00 às 15:00
Progressive House Sessions
- 17:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Pirate Snake
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Mayze X Faria
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: NK Radio By NOKIDDING MUSIC
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Time Warp
- 11:00 às 12:00
Radio Show: MDAccula
- 12:00 às 15:00
Big Room Sessions
- 17:30 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Vintage Culture
- 18:00 às 19:00
HIGHLIGHTS PODCAST
- 19:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: A State of Trance by Armin van Buuren
- 21:00 às 00:00
Techno Sessions
- 12:00 às 15:00
Trance Sessions
- 18:00 às 19:00
Radio Show: Release Radio by Third Party
- 19:00 às 20:00
Radio Show: Distant by Mees Salomé
- 20:00 às 21:00
CONTROVERSIA RADIOSHOW BY ALOK
- 21:00 às 22:00
Sesh Tunes by Cactunes Records
- 12:00 às 15:00
Brazilian E-Music Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
Podcast Por Trás da Cena by Jhow
- 18:00 às 19:00
Hardstyle Sessions
- 20:00 às 22:00
Radio Show: Above & Beyond Group Therapy
- 22:00 às 00:00
Radio Show: Anjunadeep Edition
- 12:00 às 15:00
Deep House Sessions
- 15:00 às 18:00
E-Music Relations apresenta: Follow the Sun by Bhaskar
- 20:00 às 21:00
Radio Show: DEFECTED
- 22:00 às 00:00
Especial Ultra Miami